1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsfoto – 1. Mannschaft

Informationen - 1. Mannschaft

TrainerRalf Heider
Florian Schmidt (Co-Trainer)
BetreuerteamHeinz Wördehoff
Philipp Ebbers
Kevin Stöcker
TrainingszeitenDienstag 19.00 – 21.00 (Sportpark AFTETAL)
Donnerstag 19.00 – 21.00 (Sportpark AFTETAL)
Freitag 18.30 – 20.30 (Sportpark AFTETAL)

Tor

  • Lukas Ebbers
    Lukas Ebbers
  • Jona Günter
    Jona Günter

Abwehr

  • Moritz Schulte
    Moritz Schulte
  • Nils Blome
    Nils Blome
  • Max Ernst
    Max Ernst
  • Julius Stratmann
    Julius Stratmann
  • Christian Truskawa
    Christian Truskawa
  • Christopher Riepe
    Christopher Riepe

Mittelfeld

  • Jan Wistuba
    Jan Wistuba
  • Jan Stasis
    Jan Stasis
  • Philipp Schmidt
    Philipp Schmidt
  • Maik Gniosdorz
    Maik Gniosdorz
  • Yannik Schäfer
    Yannik Schäfer
  • Lucas Menke
    Lucas Menke
  • Stefan Jovanovski
    Stefan Jovanovski
  • Max Hesse
    Max Hesse
  • Timo Henkel
    Timo Henkel

Sturm

  • Elias Schulte
    Elias Schulte
  • Hendrik Mühlenbein
    Hendrik Mühlenbein
  • Alexander Hegers
    Alexander Hegers
  • Julian Blome
    Julian Blome
  • David Baumann
    David Baumann

Trainerstab

  • Florian Schmidt
    Florian Schmidt
  • Ralf Heider
    Ralf Heider

Betreuerstab

  • Heinz Wördehoff
    Heinz Wördehoff
  • Kevin Stöcker
    Kevin Stöcker
  • Philipp Ebbers
    Philipp Ebbers
Lukas Ebbers
Jona Günter
Moritz Schulte
Nils Blome
Max Ernst
Julius Stratmann
Christian Truskawa
Christopher Riepe
Jan Wistuba
Jan Stasis
Philipp Schmidt
Maik Gniosdorz
Yannik Schäfer
Lucas Menke
Stefan Jovanovski
Max Hesse
Timo Henkel
Elias Schulte
Hendrik Mühlenbein
Alexander Hegers
Julian Blome
David Baumann
Florian Schmidt
Ralf Heider
Heinz Wördehoff
Kevin Stöcker
Philipp Ebbers
Lukas Ebbers
Jona Günter
Moritz Schulte
Nils Blome
Max Ernst
Julius Stratmann
Christian Truskawa
Christopher Riepe
Jan Wistuba
Jan Stasis
Philipp Schmidt
Maik Gniosdorz
Yannik Schäfer
Lucas Menke
Stefan Jovanovski
Max Hesse
Timo Henkel
Elias Schulte
Hendrik Mühlenbein
Alexander Hegers
Julian Blome
David Baumann
Florian Schmidt
Ralf Heider
Heinz Wördehoff
Kevin Stöcker
Philipp Ebbers
Lukas Ebbers
Jona Günter
Moritz Schulte
Nils Blome
Max Ernst
Julius Stratmann
Christian Truskawa
Christopher Riepe
Jan Wistuba
Jan Stasis
Philipp Schmidt
Maik Gniosdorz
Yannik Schäfer
Lucas Menke
Stefan Jovanovski
Max Hesse
Timo Henkel
Elias Schulte
Hendrik Mühlenbein
Alexander Hegers
Julian Blome
David Baumann
Florian Schmidt
Ralf Heider
Heinz Wördehoff
Kevin Stöcker
Philipp Ebbers